スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。

--:-- | スポンサー広告 | edit | page top↑

【7/10 雅-Miyavi- myspace日記】





Thursday, July 10, 2008

10:54 PM - 我来台湾非常開心!!
Current mood: loved

srsly, im really glad to finally be able to be here in Taiwan this time .

for the past 3 years,
we tried to come to Taiwan again and again.

so i felt so sorry for my ppl who were waiting for me..

but this time, we made it happen !!

even though it was kinda small place, or not perfect situation.
(we couldnt play a few songs cuz of some political problems.)

as i mentioned on the stage,
no matter wat happened between our country politically.
we can bond strongly with each other through music.

rite?

r we gonna kill each other ??
how RIDICULOUS it is !!
u guys are my lovely lovey lovely lovely fans !!

sry, im carried away kinda.lol
but srsly hope the relationship between our country gets better.

neway we're abt heading out to Korea.

just be aware of that
FUNKY PUNKY group KABUKI BOIZ r gonna hit u out there!!


yeh !!

昨天、迩們開心馬?
謝謝大家来到 my show .
台湾好熱〜。
我会再来here!!







スポンサーサイト

05:11 | 【Dear from xxx.....】 | comments (0) | trackbacks (0) | edit | page top↑
【記事】 | top | 【記事】

comments

post a comment

管理者にだけ表示を許可する

trackbacks

この記事のトラックバックURL:
http://isaokurage.blog43.fc2.com/tb.php/19-245589d6
この記事にトラックバックする(FC2ブログユーザー)
上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。